2023 city
girls boys
piper powers - 3rd alex unfried - 7th
tatum traylor - 4th brody lamberson - 10th
eloise madi - 5th mason sisk - 19th
olivia ruggles - 7th
tenley stroud - 10th
clair arney - 11th
kaiya smyth - 13th
lennox largent - 14th
lanie wade - 15th
morgan shank - 17th
2023 District
girls boys
piper powers alex unfried
tatum traylor brody lamberson
kaiya smyth mason sisk
eloise madi cam stratman
tenley stroud wes meyer
2023 thompkins
girls Boys
tatum traylor - 3rd alex unfried - 4th
eloise madi - 4th brody lamberson - 6th
lennox largent - 6th cam stratman - 12th
kaiya smyth - 7th wes meyer - 13th
tenley stroud - 9th wyatt bright - 14th
olivia ruggles - 11th benaiah fisher - 15th
maylee brown - 12th
clair arney - 14th
2023 Run at the mounds
Girls Boys
Piper powers - 6th alex unfried - 32nd
tatum traylor - 12th mason sisk
eloise madi - 15th easton hurley
lennox largent - 17th
tenley stroud - 29th
2023 Mater dei
girls Boys
Piper Powers - 9th Alex unfried - 11th
eloise madi - 13th brody lamerson - 22nd
lennox largent - 14th
tatum traylor - 17th
tenley stroud - 30th
2023 Memorial
girls boys
Piper powers- 8th brody lamberson- 15th
tatum traylor- 15h alex unfried - 22nd
lennox largent- 18th wes meyer- 39th
eloise madi- 24th mason sisk
Olivia ruggles- 27th cam stratman
clair arney- 30th sam landry
tenley stroud- 31st wyatt bright
2023 Plaza
Girls Boys
tatum traylor - 1st brody lamberson - 5th
lennox largent - 2nd mason sisk - 11th
olivia ruggles - 3rd alex unfried - 14th
eloise madi - 4th cam stratman - 17th
kaiya smyth - 5th sam landry - 19th
tenley stroud - 6th wes meyer - 20th
clair arney - 9th
2023 GS
girls top 3 boys top 3
eloise madi alex unfried
tatum traylor mason sisk
tenley stroud cam stratman
reserve top 2: reserve top 2:
lennox largent Brooks Traylor
olivia ruggles ALEX CAMERON
2023 PH
Girls Boys
tatum Traylor - 1st Alex unfried - 6th
kaiya smyth - 3rd brody lamberson - 9th
eloise madi - 4th cam stratman - 16th
maylee brown - 5th wes meyer - 17th
olivia ruggles - 9th mason sisk - 18th
clair arney - 10th sam landry - 20th
lennox largent - 11th
2023 HP
Girls
|
boys
|
2023 NP
girls varsity - 4th Girls Reserve - 2nd
piper powers - 12th lennox largent - 4th
Tenley stroud - 27th maylee brown - 8th
Eloise Madi - 28th olivia ruggles - 9th
boys varsity boys reserve
alex unfried - 33rd benaih Fisher - 25th
2022 city
city champions
|
boys
|
2022 PH
girls
tatum traylor (3rd) top 7th gr
eloise madi (4th) top 6th gr
livee granderson (9th)
saila stroud (10th)
clair arney (15th)
laura patton (18th)
boys
gavin mcclarney (6th)
alex unfried (7th)
brody lamberson (8th)
crue begle (16th)
sam landry (17th)
wes meyer (20th)
2022 run at the mounds
girls
|
boys
|
2022 Mater dei
Girls
|
boys
|
2022 Thompkins
girls
|
boys
|
2022 plaza
Girls
|
boys
|
2022 GS
Girls varsity top finishers
Allie patton
laura patton
clair arney
boys varsity top finishers
thomas shrode
crue begle
alex unfried
girls reserve top finishers
eloise madi- 4th place overall
aliyah bosecker
boys reserve top finishers
mason baehl
edward wildeman
david jeffries
2022 HP
Girls Boys
tatum traylor - 1st gavin mcclarney - 9th
Livee granderson - 2nd thomas shrode - 13th
piper powers - 3rd brody lamberson - 14th
saila stroud - 5th
allie patton - 6th
laura patton - 7th
hailey sisk - 13th
kaiya smyth - 15th
2022 NP
Girls Varsity - 7th Place
|
girls reserve - 5th
|
boys varsity - 10th place
|
boys reserve - 3rd
|
2021 City
girls - city champs
cali powers - 2nd (1st 8th grade girl)
addilyn crooks - 3rd
tatum traylor - 5th (1st 6th grade girl)
emma tenbarge - 6th
livee granderson - 8th
lily bowlds - 13th
laura patton - 19th
boys - 4th place city
crue begle - 15th
austin parker - 16th
gavin mcclarney - 17th (1st 6th grade boy)
brody lamberson - 19th
drake johnson - 20th
2021 run at the mounds
Girls - 3rd place team
cali powers - 8th
addilyn crooks - 10th
hailey sisk - 20th
tatum traylor - 24th
emma tenbarge - 38th
boys
austin parker - 17th
drake johnson - 34th
2021 Mater dei
http://tothefinishtiming.com/results/2021/MaterDeiInvite-3Kresults-GIRLS-MS.html
http://tothefinishtiming.com/results/2021/MaterDeiInvite-3Kresults-BOYS-MS.html
girls - 3rd place team
cali powers - 9th
livee granderson - 12th
hailey sisk - 14th
boys
austin parker - 19th
gavin mcclarney - 22nd
2021 Thompkins
Girls
Cali powers - 2nd
addilyn crooks - 3rd
hailey sisk - 8th
tatum traylor - 9th
livee granderson - 11th
emma tenbarge - 12th
laura patton - 16th
boys
gavin mcclarney - 6th
brody lamberson - 11th
austin parker - 12th
crue begle - 16th
2021 gibson southern
https://timingmd.net/Results/xc/gs_9_4_21/Race%20Length%20gsms.html
girls
addilyn crooks - 18th
2021 perry heights
Girls
cali powers - 2nd
addilyn crooks - 3rd
livee granderson - 5th
tatum traylor - 9th
(top 6th gr)
emma tenbarge - 11th
laura patton - 17th
lily bowlds - 19th
boys
crue begle - 10th
austin parker - 13th
gavin mcclarney - 14th
2021 Helfrich Park
Girls
cAli Powers - 1st
Addilyn crooks - 2nd
(1st 7th gr)
livee granderson - 3rd
Haley sisk - 5th
tatum traylor - 9th
(1st 6th gr)
laura patton - 10th
allie patton - 15th
boys
gavin mcclarney - 6th
austin parker - 7th
crue begle - 12th
drake johnson - 17th
brody lamberson - 19th
2021 North posey
https://timingmd.net/Results/xc/np_8_28_21/Race%20Length%20np.html
varsity girls - 3rd place
|
varsity boys - 6th place
|
City
2nd place team
|
2nd place team
|
district
chloe landry - 1st
|
brice johnson - 1st
|
Perry heights
brice johnson - 2nd
|
chloe landry - 3rd
|
plaza
chloe landry - 1st
|
brice johnson - 1st
|
mater dei
brice johnson - 10th
|
chloe landry - 12th
|
NORTh
Chloe landry - 1st
|
brice johnson - 3rd
|
Gibson Southern
CHLOE LANDRY - 13TH
|
brice johnson - 10th
|
Helfrich Park
CHLOE LANDRY - 2ND
|
BRICE JOHNSON - 3RD
|
City
Girls and boys teams are city champs!
Way to go Pumas!
Chloe landry - 5th
|
Brice johnson - 2nd
|
District
South knox
Brice johnson - 2nd place trophy
Run at the Mounds - Harrison
Boys - 3rd place team trophy
Varsity Ribbons -
|
varsity ribbons -
|
mater dei
Perry Heights
Plaza Park
Gibson Southern - 23 schools
Boys team - 7th place
Girls Ribbons
|
boys awards
|
Thompkins
Girls Ribbons -
|
Boys ribbons -
|
North Posey
different course - at least 2 miles
Girls - 4th Place team boys - 9th place team
abby hessler - 8th brice johnson - 5th
chloe landry - 9th
emma fields - 12th
reserve ribbons -
ava hessler - 6th
HelFrich Park invitational
Girls Ribbons - boys ribbons -
abby hessler - 4th Brice johnson - 4th
chloe landry - 5th caleb meritt - 5th
alexis hale - 8th jacob conner - 8th
ava traylor - 9th robert goodloe - 13th
addie roedel - 12th colton pfettscher - 15th
brooke bishop - 13th
CITY RESULTS
|
|
Girls -
|
Boys -
|
District Qualifiers
|
|
|
South knox
Boys -
zach traylor - 8th place medal
girls -
emma fields - 19th
abby hessler - 23rd
avery scott - 24th
|
|
Perry Heights
Boys ribbons -
zach traylor - 1st (top medal)
sawyer mossberger - 6th
brice johnson - 7th
Jacob conner - 9th(top 7th grader medal)
wilson gorman - 11th
colton pfettscher - 13th
caleb meritt- 14th
girls ribbons -
abby hessler - 5th (top 7th grader medal)
taylor vogt - 6th
alexis hale - 7th
mallory sibbitt - 8th
avery scott - 9th
chloe landry - 11th
PH Places and Times | |
File Size: | 196 kb |
File Type: |
Run at the Mounds
Girls Varsity - 2nd place trophy
Boys Varsity ribbons -
zach traylor - 5th place medal
john hackney - 26th
Boys Open ribbons -
jacob connor - 5th
girls varsity ribbons -
emma fields - 9th place medal
abby hessler - 12th
avery scott - 13th
mallory sibbitt - 19th
taylor vogt - 24th
girls reserve ribbons -
ava hessler - 5th
alli bishop - 11th
ava traylor - 25th
|
|
Mater dei
Girls 7th/8th 2nd place trophy
Boys 5th/6th 2nd place trophy
7th/8th Boys Ribbons -
zach traylor - 2nd
John hackney - 6th
5th/6th boys ribbons -
sawyer mossberger - 3rd
brice johnson - 7th
caleb meritt - 8th
colton pfettscher - 19th
5th/6th girls ribbons -
chloe landry - 6th
7th/8th girls ribbons -
emma fields - 10th
abby hessler - 7th
avery scott - 18th
taylor vogt - 19th
|
|
Thompkins
Boys Ribbons:
Zach Traylor - 1st
John Hackney - 2nd
sawyer mossberger - 6th
garrett Motz - 8th
colton pfettscher - 9th
Girls ribbons:
emma fields - 5th
abby hessler - 7th
taylor vogt - 8th
mallory sibbitt - 9th
alexis hale - 10th
|
|
All Runners | |
File Size: | 209 kb |
File Type: |
Gibson Southern
BOYS VARSITY 10TH PLACE
GIRLS VARSITY 5TH PLACE trophy
BOYS VARSITY:
ZACH TRAYLOR - 9TH place medal
GIRLS VARSITY:
EMMA FIELDS - 14TH place medal
ABBY HESSLER - 19TH place
Team Results | |
File Size: | 228 kb |
File Type: |
|
|
Helfrich Park invitational
Top 15 Girls:
Emma(3), Abby(5), Avery(6), Taylor(7), Mallory(9th), Alexis(10), Chloe(13)
Top 15 Boys:
Zach(1), Sawyer(6), John(7), Colton(9), Caleb(15)
Emma(3), Abby(5), Avery(6), Taylor(7), Mallory(9th), Alexis(10), Chloe(13)
Top 15 Boys:
Zach(1), Sawyer(6), John(7), Colton(9), Caleb(15)
Girls | |
File Size: | 185 kb |
File Type: |
Boys | |
File Size: | 194 kb |
File Type: |
North Posey
|
|
|
|
Boys Varsity 5th place
Girls varsity 2nd place trophy
Boys Varsity ribbons:
zach traylor - 7th
sawyer mossberger - 17th
boys reserve ribbons:
garrett motz - 17th
girls varsity ribbons:
emma fields - 6th
abby hessler - 10th
mallory sibbitt - 15th
alexis hale - 20th
girls reserve ribbons:
ava traylor - 16th
cynthia heights:
tatum traylor(grade 3) - 25th reserve
brooks traylor(grade 1) - 141st reserve
City Meet
Boys City Results | |
File Size: | 217 kb |
File Type: |
Girls City Results | |
File Size: | 211 kb |
File Type: |
Boys ribbons (boys - 3rd place team)
zach traylor - 5th place
connor mcclarney - 7th place
girls ribbons (girls - 4th place team)
abby hessler - 6th place (top 6th grader)
alexis hale - 8th place
mallory sibbitt - 11th place
isabel maxheimer - 15th place
Plaza - run at the mounds (approx. 700)
pictures from photographers -
roebling [email protected]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
boys team trophy - 2nd place overall
Boys ribbons
zach traylor - 9th place medal
connor mcclarney - 14th
koston mcreynolds - 19th
sawyer mossberger - 30th
girls ribbons
abby hessler - 18th
Thompkins
Boys ribbons
connor mcclarney - 3rd
zach traylor - 4th
koston mcreynolds - 5th
sawyer mossberger - 6th
ayden johnson - 8th
girls ribbons
abby hessler - 4th
mallory sibbitt - 5th
alexis hale - 6th
Mater dei invitational
boys 7-8 ribbons:
zach traylor - 6th
boys 5-6 ribbons:
sawyer mossberger - 5th
nate bell - 15th
conner johnson - 19th
girls 5-6 grade ribbons:
abby hessler - 9th
alexis hale - 13th
isabel maxheimer - 20th
|
|
perry heights
boys ribbons:
koston mcreynolds - 3rd
connor mcclarney - 4th
zach traylor - 5th
sawyer mossberger - 9th
alex clark - 11th
garrett motz - 12th
john hackney - 14th
girls ribbons:
alexis hale - 6th
mallory sibbitt - 9th
ava traylor - 13th
Isabel Maxheimer - 15th
Perry Heights Individual Place Results | |
File Size: | 105 kb |
File Type: |
Gibson Southern
boys ribbons:
zach traylor - 13th
Boys and Girls Results | |
File Size: | 7729 kb |
File Type: |
HELFRICH PARK
Boys Ribbons:
koston Mcreynolds - 3rd
zach Traylor - 4th (1st place 7th grade boy)
connor mcclarney - 5th
alex clark - 11th
garrett motz - 13th
girls ribbons:
abby hessler - 7th
alexis hale - 8th
brittany hoffman -9th
mallory sibbitt - 13th
Results - top 15 places | |
File Size: | 1016 kb |
File Type: |
North Posey
Boys Varsity team - 8th place
Girls varsity team - 8th place
ribbons:
zach traylor - 7th place
North Posey Results - all teams | |
File Size: | 50 kb |
File Type: | xlsx |
HP individual places and times | |
File Size: | 189 kb |
File Type: |
City
Girls - 1st place overall
ribbons -
hunter - 1st
haley - 8th
kyliana - 9th
ella - 13th
gloria - 15th
Boys - 2nd place overall
Ribbons -
zach - 7th (2nd 6th grader)
connor - 14th
reese - 15th
Girls Individual and Team Points | |
File Size: | 152 kb |
File Type: |
Boys Individual and Team Points | |
File Size: | 155 kb |
File Type: |
District
Girls
Ribbons -
Hunter - 1st
haley - 3rd
kyliana - 4th
ella - 9th
mallory - 10th
emma - 14th
abbie -15th
maggie -18th
Boys
ribbons -
zach - 7th
ayden - 11th
reese - 12th
connor - 13th
easton - 15th
brady - 16th
Individual Finish | |
File Size: | 151 kb |
File Type: |
City Qualifiers | |
File Size: | 28 kb |
File Type: | xls |
Plaza Invitational
Girls - 3rd place trophy
Ribbons -
hunter - 7th
Haley - 23rd
abby H. - 26th
kyliana - 27th
Girls | |
File Size: | 78 kb |
File Type: |
Boys - 4th place
Connor - 12th
Reese - 29th
Boys | |
File Size: | 81 kb |
File Type: |
Mater Dei
5th/6th Boys Results | |
File Size: | 139 kb |
File Type: |
7th/8th Boys Results | |
File Size: | 213 kb |
File Type: |
Ribbons -
Boys 5th/6th:
Zach - 13
5th/6th Girls Results | |
File Size: | 119 kb |
File Type: |
7th/8th Girls Results | |
File Size: | 178 kb |
File Type: |
Ribbons -
5th/6th:
Abby - 7
7th/8th:
hunter - 3
haley - 12
ella - 19
kyliana - 20
Card Run | |
File Size: | 55 kb |
File Type: | xlsx |
Helfrich Park
Boys and Girls | |
File Size: | 10 kb |
File Type: | xlsx |
Ribbons-
boys:
connor-3rd
reese-12th
zach-14th and 6th grade medal
girls:
hunter-1st and 7th grade medal
haley-2nd
kyliana-7th
ella-10th
abby-13th
gloria-14th
abbie S-15th
Thompkins
Boys and Girls | |
File Size: | 10 kb |
File Type: | xlsx |